Doebele Kunstauktionen

Art of the 20th and 21st Century
Am Hoch 1
Dettelbach OT Effeldorf
97337

16 Mai 2020 14:00 CEST
Es sind 271 Lose in dieser Auktion
Monika ein Tiroler-Mädchen (1984)Watercolour and opaque white on cardboard. Signed, dated and
320 - 320 EUR
Schätzpreis
Verletzter Kopf (1971)Lithography on hand made paper. Signed. Numbered
250 - 250 EUR
Schätzpreis
Ohne Titel (1999)Colour serigraphy in red and gray on hand made paper. Signed and dated. Sheet size:
200 - 200 EUR
Schätzpreis
Ohne Titel (1970)Colour serigraphy on cardboard. Verso signed, dated and numbered
250 - 250 EUR
Schätzpreis
Teddy (2004)Woodcut on Somerset newspaper. Sheet size : 75,9 x 56,0 cm.Balkenhol, StephanHolzschnitt
300 - 300 EUR
Schätzpreis
Motiv VIII (1993)Lithography on hand made paper. Sheet size 30,0 x 20,3 cm. The left lower border
170 - 170 EUR
Schätzpreis
Berginvaliden (1920)Lithography on paper. Signed, dated, titled and denoted. Sheet size: 50,5 x 35,2
200 - 200 EUR
Schätzpreis
Wegbiegung zwischen Feldern und einem großen Gehöft an Bäumen (Aus Sluis) (1908)Etching on paper.
140 - 140 EUR
Schätzpreis
Mañana/Resistence #6 (2006)Colour etching and mixed media on Zerkall hand made paper. Signed, dated.
170 - 170 EUR
Schätzpreis
4 Radierungen aus Les Marionettes (1969)Etching coloured with stencils on light brown double paged
400 - 400 EUR
Schätzpreis
Ohne TitelEtching on hand made paper. Signed. Numbered
170 - 170 EUR
Schätzpreis
170 - 170 EUR
Schätzpreis
170 - 170 EUR
Schätzpreis
Ohne Titel (1980)2 mixed media on paper. Each signed and dated. Sheet sizes from: 13,5 x 10,6 cm
100 - 100 EUR
Schätzpreis
Initiation Gauloise (1976)Colour lithograph on strong paper. Signed, dated
840 - 840 EUR
Schätzpreis
Holzpostkarte (1974)Multiple. Serigraph on wood. Not signed, dated and numbered. Published by
170 - 170 EUR
Schätzpreis
Weg zum Moor (Zu Codices Madrid von Leonardo da Vinci) (1975)Granolithograph. Signed. Numbered
170 - 170 EUR
Schätzpreis
Ohne Titel (1984)Offset print on paper. Signed by the artist with red pencil. Handouts:
120 - 120 EUR
Schätzpreis
Zwei BadendeOil on cardboard. Signed. Framed. Minimally dusty.Biai-Föglein, JstvánÖl auf Pappe, 65,5
340 - 340 EUR
Schätzpreis
Olympische Ringe (1972)Colour serigraph on paper. Signed, dated. Full page. With traces of usage.
300 - 300 EUR
Schätzpreis
Sitzplatz (2011)C-Print on Kodak Professional Endura. Signed verso. Sheet size: 50,0 x 40,0 cm.
200 - 200 EUR
Schätzpreis
Suchtblätter (oder Fern-Seh-Hohlismus) (1990)Oil on veeners. Signed and dated. Titled on the reverse
670 - 670 EUR
Schätzpreis
Kleine Entlarvungsstation, Dritte Natur (1985)Collection of 2 etchings on handmade paper. Both
140 - 140 EUR
Schätzpreis
Ohne Titel (1994)2 lithographs on Arches handmade paper. Each signed and dated. Each sheet: 36,5 x
100 - 100 EUR
Schätzpreis
Nature morte aux citrons (1960)The lower border signed in pencil. Numbered
4.700 - 4.700 EUR
Schätzpreis
Ohne Titel (1955)Lithograph in violettgrey on China paper. Vallier 102. Signed. Special edition from
250 - 250 EUR
Schätzpreis
Hannover 3 (1969)Colour serigraph on paper. Signed and numbered
200 - 200 EUR
Schätzpreis
Das seltene Zebrund (2011)C-Print on Ultra Endura Kodak. Signed verso. With stamp Griffelkunst and
170 - 170 EUR
Schätzpreis
Entre les Jours (1994)Colour etching on hand made paper. Signed. Numbered
100 - 100 EUR
Schätzpreis
Le loup et la cigogne (1952)Etching on laid paper. From the series
170 - 170 EUR
Schätzpreis
Mutter und Kind am Eifelturm (1954)Lithograph on paper. Mourlot 94. Derrière le miroir Nr. 66-67-68.
170 - 170 EUR
Schätzpreis
Moses (1956)Colour lithograph on paper. Mourlot 124. From the folder
170 - 170 EUR
Schätzpreis
Der richtende Engel (1974)Colour lithograph on paper. Sorlier 147. Poster edition of 5000 pieces
150 - 150 EUR
Schätzpreis
Geometrie decorative I (1958)Lithograph on arches paper. Signed in the stone. Numbered
100 - 100 EUR
Schätzpreis
Profil et flèche rouge (1996)Etching and collage on Moulin de Larroque hand made paper. Signed.
150 - 150 EUR
Schätzpreis
Ohne TitelOil on canvas. Signed, denoted
340 - 340 EUR
Schätzpreis
Mädchen mit Hunden (1911)Schwarz 68. Eching on hand made paper. signed and denoted
200 - 200 EUR
Schätzpreis
Weiblicher Akt im Lehnsessel (1914)Schwarz 154. Lithograph on van Geldern paper. Signed. Sheet size:
170 - 170 EUR
Schätzpreis
Dinge/Herbst/Current/Das Neblige/Wüste/Vessel (1994)6 works: etchings on hand made paper. Each
800 - 800 EUR
Schätzpreis
Univers animalier (1984)Lithograph on paper. Signed. Numbered
400 - 400 EUR
Schätzpreis
La cité Mandala (1984)Colour lithograph on Arches paper. Signed, titled. Numbered
400 - 400 EUR
Schätzpreis
Le Mastaba (1984)Colour lithograph on Arches paper. Signed, titled. Numbered
400 - 400 EUR
Schätzpreis
Le fusilee (1971)Colour lithograph on hand made paper. Signed. Numbered
150 - 150 EUR
Schätzpreis
Ohne Titel (1991)Chalk on paper. Signed, dated.Dittrich, SimonRötelzeichnung auf Papier, 41,6 x 29,5
200 - 200 EUR
Schätzpreis
Ohne Titel (1986)Etching on hand made paper. Signed, dated. Numbered
200 - 200 EUR
Schätzpreis
200 - 200 EUR
Schätzpreis
GELD (2000)Woocut on double page from the newspaper
200 - 200 EUR
Schätzpreis
Der Zerrissene (2002)Paper cut, torque torn. Signed and dated. Edition: 500. Catalogue raisonné
200 - 200 EUR
Schätzpreis
Offene Gesellschaft (1996)Paper cut. Signed and dated. Edition: 445. Catalogue raisonné Klein 210.
170 - 170 EUR
Schätzpreis
A long silence (1989)Lithograph on Zerkall paper. Signed and dated. Titled in the stone. Sheet size:
600 - 600 EUR
Schätzpreis
Ohne Titel (1963)Oil on cardboard. Signed, dated. Occasionally lost of colour. Framed.Eemans, MarcÖl
1.200 - 1.200 EUR
Schätzpreis
Sitzender weiblicher Akt in LandschaftSigned. At the borders and lower image area occasionally
500 - 500 EUR
Schätzpreis
Garten (1977)Varnish on hard board. Signed, dated. Framed.Ennulat, MinnaLackfarbe auf Spanplatte, 49
340 - 340 EUR
Schätzpreis
Kirche (1977)Oil on hard board. Signed, dated. Framed.Ennulat, MinnaÖl auf Hartfaserplatte, 52 x
400 - 400 EUR
Schätzpreis
Liegender weiblicher Akt (1911)Oil on canvas. Signed on frame verso
6.700 - 6.700 EUR
Schätzpreis
Ohne Titel (1986)Gouache, ink and opaque white on paper. Signed, dated. Mounted under passepartout.
170 - 170 EUR
Schätzpreis
Ohne Titel (1993)Colour etching on paper. Signed. Sheet size: 52,9 x 38,1 cm. Griffelkunst 267 C1.
200 - 200 EUR
Schätzpreis
Ohne Titel (1993)Colour etching o paper. Signed and dated. Sheet size: 52,9 x 38,0 cm.
200 - 200 EUR
Schätzpreis
Jeune fille á la RoseEtching on velin. Monogrammed in the plate. Verso at the upper border loosely
150 - 150 EUR
Schätzpreis
Ohne TitelWatercolour on rose paper. Signed.Frank, EdvardAquarell auf rosafarbenem Papier, 48 x 62
600 - 600 EUR
Schätzpreis